Opening Hours: Mon ‑ Fri 09:00 ‑18:00 Sat‑11:00 ‑17:00 Sun‑Closed
Call now: (01) 601 0555 | Mobile : 0851369681

C2G 5M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH – VIOLET fibre optic cable

> C2G 5M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH – VIOLET fibre optic cable

Technical detailsFiber mode structureMulti-modeConnector 1LCConnector 2LCCable typeLSZHCable length5 mCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmCable colourVioletFeaturesCable colourVioletFiber optic typeOM4Connector genderMale/MaleFiber mode structureMulti-modeConnector 1LCConnector 2LCCable typeLSZHCable length5 mCore diameter50 µmCladding diameter125 µmColourCable colourVioletWeight & dimensionsCable length5 m

C2G 5M LC/LC OM4 LSZH FIBRE PATCH – VIOLET fibre optic cable

Leave a Reply

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close