Opening Hours: Mon ‑ Fri 09:00 ‑18:00 Sat‑11:00 ‑17:00 Sun‑Closed
Call now: (01) 601 0555 | Mobile : 0851369681

C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable fibre optic cable Orange

> C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable fibre optic cable Orange

Technical detailsConnector 1LCConnector 2STCable length2 mFull duplexYesCore diameter62.5 µmCladding diameter125 µmCable colourOrangeFeaturesCable colourOrangeConnector genderMale/MaleConnector 1LCConnector 2STCable length2 mFull duplexYesCore diameter62.5 µmCladding diameter125 µmColourCable colourOrangeWeight & dimensionsCable length2 m

C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable fibre optic cable Orange

Leave a Reply

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close